Free support call:

1800-102-3696

All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Products
  • GPON
  • OLT
  • XPON-ONT
  • EPON
  • OLT
  • ONU
  • MDU
  • Transceivers
  • SFP
  • DAC-SFP
  • QSFP+ AOC
  • MEDIA CONVERTER
  • 10/100 Media Converter
  • 10/100/1000 Media Converter
  • SFP Media Converter
  • MUX-DEMUX
  • Passive
  • CAT5e & CAT6e - UTP/SFTP
  • Fiber Cable
  • Fiber Patch Cord
  • FTTH Wall Outlet
  • HDPE PLB Duct Pipe
  • JC Box Back
  • Pigtail
  • PLC Splitter / Ratio Coupler
  • Support Wire
  • SWITCHES
  • Unmanaged Switch
  • Managed Switch
  • RPoE Switch
  • Testing Equipment
  • XPON ONT
  • Ratio Coupler
  • Solutions
  • GEPON SOLUTION
  • FIBER CONNECTIVITY
  • SETUP FOR ISP-MSO

Free support call:

FibRSol

Product Compare (0)
rating

1G SM Dual Fiber

$0.00

FS­‐1312­‐20D1.25Gb/s 20km SFP TransceiverHot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM Features: LinksData 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-­‐Pluggable Duplex LC connectorUp to 20 km on 9/125μm SMF1310nm FP laser tr..

rating

1G BiDi 80Km

$0.00

FS-­‐4512Bi-­‐80D/FS-­‐5412Bi-­‐80DHot Pluggable, Single LC, +3.3V, 1490nm Tx/1550nm Rx, DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM1.25Gb/s 80Km LC BiDi SFP TransceiverFeatures..

rating

CWDM MUX/DEMUX

$0.00

CWDM MUX/DEMUX Features Low Insertion LossWide pass band High Channel IsolationEpoxy-free on Optical PathAccess Network Applications Line MonitoringWDM Network TelecommunicationCellular ApplicationFiber Optical amplifi..

rating

EPON-ONU

$0.00

DescriptionFS-1G-EONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH requests of telecom operators, internet access of SOHO people and renovation requests of the EPON+EOC infrastructure of Broadcast & T..

rating

Fiber Cable-(FRP-GY)

$0.00

DescriptionFibeRSol - 2F-4F-6F-12F SM UT (FRP-GY) Optic Fibre Cable (6.2 mm), Single Mode Step Index Optical Fibre (ITU-T G.652)Note: Glass Yarn added as per customer requirement with additional cost..

rating

FibRSol 1G BiDi 20Km

$0.00

FS‐3512Bi-­20D/FS-5312Bi­‐20D1.25Gb/s 20Km LC BiDi SFP TransceiverHot Pluggable, Single LC, +3.3V, 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx, FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM Product features: LinksData 1.25Gb/s to Up Hot-­‐Pluggable Single LC connectorUp t..

rating

FS-10G BiDi 40Km

$0.00

FSP-­‐23XBi-­‐40/FSP-­‐32XBi-­‐4010Gb/s 40km BiDi SFP+ TransceiverHot Pluggable, Single LC, +3.3V, 1270nm/1330nm CWDM DFB, DDMFeatures..

rating

FS-1G BiDi 40Km

$0.00

FS-­‐3512Bi-­‐40D/FS-­‐5312Bi-­‐40D1.25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP TransceiverHot Pluggable, Single LC, +3.3V, 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx, DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM Description FibRSol’s FS-­‐3512Bi-­‐20/FS-­‐5312Bi-­‐20Transceivers are a h..

rating

FS-801GW

$0.00

DescriptionFibRSol FS-801GW terminal devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators. The box is based on the mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has a hig..

Showing 1 to 9 of 88 (10 Pages)