Free support call:

1800-102-3696

All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Products
  • GPON
  • OLT
  • XPON-ONT
  • EPON
  • OLT
  • ONU
  • MDU
  • Transceivers
  • SFP
  • DAC-SFP
  • QSFP+ AOC
  • MEDIA CONVERTER
  • 10/100 Media Converter
  • 10/100/1000 Media Converter
  • SFP Media Converter
  • MUX-DEMUX
  • Passive
  • CAT5e & CAT6e - UTP/SFTP
  • Fiber Cable
  • Fiber Patch Cord
  • FTTH Wall Outlet
  • HDPE PLB Duct Pipe
  • JC Box Back
  • Pigtail
  • PLC Splitter / Ratio Coupler
  • Support Wire
  • SWITCHES
  • Unmanaged Switch
  • Managed Switch
  • RPoE Switch
  • Testing Equipment
  • XPON ONT
  • Ratio Coupler
  • Solutions
  • GEPON SOLUTION
  • FIBER CONNECTIVITY
  • SETUP FOR ISP-MSO

Free support call:

Products

Product Compare (0)
rating

10G MM

$0.00

FSP-­85X‐0210Gb/s 300m SFP+ TransceiverHot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 850nm VCSEL, Multimode Features:..

rating

1G SM Dual Fiber

$0.00

FS­‐1312­‐20D1.25Gb/s 20km SFP TransceiverHot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM Features: LinksData 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-­‐Pluggable Duplex LC connectorUp to 20 km on 9/125μm SMF1310nm FP laser tr..

rating

10G Copper SFP

$0.00

                                                                 ..

rating

1G BiDi 80Km

$0.00

FS-­‐4512Bi-­‐80D/FS-­‐5412Bi-­‐80DHot Pluggable, Single LC, +3.3V, 1490nm Tx/1550nm Rx, DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM1.25Gb/s 80Km LC BiDi SFP TransceiverFeatures..

rating

CWDM MUX/DEMUX

$0.00

CWDM MUX/DEMUX Features Low Insertion LossWide pass band High Channel IsolationEpoxy-free on Optical PathAccess Network Applications Line MonitoringWDM Network TelecommunicationCellular ApplicationFiber Optical amplifi..

rating

CWDM SFP+

$0.00

10Gb/s 40/80 km CWDM SFP+ TransceiverHot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1470 -1610nm, CWDM EML, Single-modeFeaturesSupports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit ratesHot-­‐PluggableDuplex LC connector1470 - 1610nm CWDM EML transmitter, PIN photodet..

rating

EPON-ONU

$0.00

DescriptionFS-1G-EONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH requests of telecom operators, internet access of SOHO people and renovation requests of the EPON+EOC infrastructure of Broadcast & T..

rating

FibRSol 1G BiDi 20Km

$0.00

FS‐3512Bi-­20D/FS-5312Bi­‐20D1.25Gb/s 20Km LC BiDi SFP TransceiverHot Pluggable, Single LC, +3.3V, 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx, FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM Product features: LinksData 1.25Gb/s to Up Hot-­‐Pluggable Single LC connectorUp t..

rating

FS-10G BiDi 40Km

$0.00

FSP-­‐23XBi-­‐40/FSP-­‐32XBi-­‐4010Gb/s 40km BiDi SFP+ TransceiverHot Pluggable, Single LC, +3.3V, 1270nm/1330nm CWDM DFB, DDMFeatures..

Showing 1 to 9 of 83 (10 Pages)