Free support call:

1800-102-3696

All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Products
  • GPON
  • OLT
  • XPON-ONT
  • EPON
  • OLT
  • ONU
  • MDU
  • Transceivers
  • SFP
  • DAC-SFP
  • QSFP+ AOC
  • MEDIA CONVERTER
  • 10/100 Media Converter
  • 10/100/1000 Media Converter
  • SFP Media Converter
  • MUX-DEMUX
  • Passive
  • CAT5e & CAT6e - UTP/SFTP
  • Fiber Cable
  • Fiber Patch Cord
  • FTTH Wall Outlet
  • HDPE PLB Duct Pipe
  • JC Box Back
  • Pigtail
  • PLC Splitter / Ratio Coupler
  • Support Wire
  • SWITCHES
  • Unmanaged Switch
  • Managed Switch
  • RPoE Switch
  • Testing Equipment
  • XPON ONT
  • Ratio Coupler
  • Solutions
  • GEPON SOLUTION
  • FIBER CONNECTIVITY
  • SETUP FOR ISP-MSO

Free support call:

rating

6-FRP-Fiber Cable

  • Product Code:6-FRP-Fiber Cable
  • Availability:In Stock

Highlights:6F : 6.2mmITU-T G.652DHDPE (Black)Unarmored.. Read more

Highlights:

  • 6F : 6.2mm
  • ITU-T G.652D
  • HDPE (Black)
  • Unarmored
File Size
6 FRP Fiber Cable.pdf 453 KB Download

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good