Free support call:

1800-102-3696

All Categories

  • All Categories
  • Products
  • GPON
  • OLT
  • ONT
  • XPON-ONT
  • EPON
  • OLT
  • ONU
  • XPON ONU
  • MDU
  • Transceivers
  • SFP
  • CWDM SFP+
  • DAC-SFP
  • QSFP+ AOC
  • MEDIA CONVERTER
  • MUX-DEMUX
  • Passive
  • Fiber Cable
  • Fiber Patch Cord
  • FTTH Wall Outlet
  • HDPE PLB Duct Pipe
  • JC Box Back
  • Pigtail
  • PLC Splitter
  • SWITCHES
  • Unmanaged Switch
  • Managed Switch
  • RPoE Switch
  • Testing Equipment
  • Solutions
  • GEPON SOLUTION
  • FIBER CONNECTIVITY
  • SETUP FOR ISP-MSO

Free support call:

rating

GPON-ONT

  • Product Code:FS-1G-GPON-ONT
  • Availability:In Stock

SC single-mode/single-fiber,Upstream 1.244Gbps, Downstream 2.488Gbps.1*10/100/1000Mbps Auto-adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half Duplex, RJ45 connector... Read more

SC single-mode/single-fiber,Upstream 1.244Gbps, Downstream 2.488Gbps.1*10/100/1000Mbps Auto-adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half Duplex, RJ45 connector.




File Size
FibRSol GPON ONT.pdf 550 KB Download

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good